Difference between revisions of "MitoEAGLE mentors"
From Bioblast
Laner Verena (talk | contribs) (Created page with " Tabelle") Β |
Β |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Β | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Β | !style="text-align:center;"|Country | ||
!style="text-align:center;"|Name of the mentor | |||
!style="text-align:center;"|WG | |||
|- | |||
|AT | |||
|[[Jansen-Duerr P]] | |||
|WG3 | |||
|- | |||
|AT | |||
|[[Gnaiger E]] | |||
|WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|AT | |||
|[[Sumbalova Z]] | |||
|WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|BE | |||
|[[Arnould T]] | |||
|WG1, WG3, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|BE | |||
|[[Votion DM]] | |||
|WG1, WG2, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|BR | |||
|[[Ferreira JCB]] | |||
|WG2 | |||
|- | |||
|HR | |||
|[[Rubelj I]] | |||
|WG1, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|CZ | |||
|[[Cervinkova Z]] | |||
|WG1, WG3 | |||
|- | |||
|DK | |||
|[[Rasmussen LJ]] | |||
|WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|DK | |||
|[[Rattan S]] | |||
|WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|EG | |||
|[[Ali SS]] | |||
|WG1, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|EE | |||
|[[Timohhina N]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|EE | |||
|[[Tepp K]] | |||
|WG1, WG2 | |||
|- | |||
|EE | |||
|[[Kaambre T]] | |||
|WG1, WG2 | |||
|- | |||
|EE | |||
|[[Vendelin M]] | |||
|WG1, WG2 | |||
|- | |||
|FL | |||
|[[Kainulainen H]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|FL | |||
|[[Lehti M]] | |||
|WG2, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|FR | |||
|[[Chabi B]] | |||
|WG2 | |||
|- | |||
|FR | |||
|[[Bouillaud F]] | |||
|WG1 | |||
|- | |||
|FR | |||
|[[Ventura-Clapier R]] | |||
|WG2 | |||
|- | |||
|FR | |||
|[[Feillet Coudray C]] | |||
|WG3 | |||
|- | |||
|FR | |||
|[[Schlattner U]] | |||
|WG2 | |||
|- | |||
|FR | |||
|[[Wrutniak-Cabello C]] | |||
|WG1 | |||
|- | |||
|DE | |||
|[[Renner-Sattler K]] | |||
|WG1, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|DE | |||
|[[Klaus S]] | |||
|WG2 | |||
|- | |||
|GR | |||
|[[Tavernarakis N]] | |||
|WG1, WG2 | |||
|- | |||
|GR | |||
|[[Trougakos IP]] | |||
|WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|HU | |||
|[[Chinopoulos C]] | |||
|WG1 | |||
|- | |||
|HU | |||
|[[Virag L]] | |||
|WG3 | |||
|- | |||
|IE | |||
|[[Murphy J]] | |||
|WG2, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|IE | |||
|[[Porter RK]] | |||
|WG1, WG2, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|IE | |||
|[[O'Gorman D]] | |||
|WG1, WG2 | |||
|- | |||
|IL | |||
|[[Mishmar D]] | |||
|WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|IL | |||
|[[Ben-Shachar D]] | |||
|WG3 | |||
|- | |||
|IT | |||
|[[Genova ML]] | |||
|WG1, WG2, WG3 | |||
|- | |||
|IT | |||
|[[Calabria E]] | |||
|WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|IT | |||
|[[Scatena R]] | |||
|WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|IT | |||
|[[Attimonelli M]] | |||
|WG1 | |||
|- | |||
|IT | |||
|[[Pieroni L]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LV | |||
|[[Liepins E]] | |||
|WG1, WG2 | |||
|- | |||
|LT | |||
|[[Borutaite V]] | |||
|WG3 | |||
|- | |||
|MT | |||
|[[Vella J]] | |||
|WG1, WG2, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|NL | |||
|[[Keijer Jaap]] | |||
|WG2, WG3, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|NL | |||
|[[Koopman Werner JH]] | |||
|WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|NL | |||
|[[Willems PH]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NO | |||
|[[Tronstad KJ]] | |||
|WG1, WG2, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|NO | |||
|[[Larsen TS]] | |||
|WG2 | |||
|- | |||
|NO | |||
|[[Grill V]] | |||
|WG1 | |||
|- | |||
|NO | |||
|[[Rustan AC]] | |||
|WG2, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|PL | |||
|[[Michalak S]] | |||
|WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|PL | |||
|[[Labieniec-Watala M]] | |||
|WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|PL | |||
|[[Watala C]] | |||
|WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|PT | |||
|[[Palmeira C]] | |||
|WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|PT | |||
|[[Vitorino RMP]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|RS | |||
|[[Korac B]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|RS | |||
|[[Lalic N]] | |||
|WG1 | |||
|- | |||
|RO | |||
|[[Lighezan R]] | |||
|WG2, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|RO | |||
|[[Muntean DM]] | |||
|WG2, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|SL | |||
|[[Mars T]] | |||
|WG2, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|SL | |||
|[[Kopitar-Jerala N]] | |||
|WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|ES | |||
|[[Zorzano A]] | |||
|WG1, WG2, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|ES | |||
|[[Boada J]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ES | |||
|[[Acuna-Castroviejo D]] | |||
|WG2 | |||
|- | |||
|ES | |||
|[[Garcia-Roves PM]] | |||
|WG1, WG2, WG3 | |||
|- | |||
|ES | |||
|[[Monsalve M]] | |||
|WG3, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|SE | |||
|[[Cannon B]] | |||
|WG3 | |||
|- | |||
|SE | |||
|[[Elmer E]] | |||
|WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|SE | |||
|[[Nedergaard J]] | |||
|WG1, WG3 | |||
|- | |||
|CH | |||
|[[Gorr TA]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|CH | |||
|[[Canto AC]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|CH | |||
|[[Sandi C]] | |||
|WG1, WG2 | |||
|- | |||
|CH | |||
|[[Gassmann M]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TR | |||
|[[Engin AB]] | |||
|WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|TR | |||
|[[Aral C]] | |||
|WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|US | |||
|[[Irving BA]] | |||
|WG1, WG2, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|US | |||
|[[Coen PM]] | |||
|WG1, WG2, WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|UK | |||
|[[Selman C]] | |||
|WG1 | |||
|- | |||
|UK | |||
|[[Murray AJ]] | |||
|WG2 | |||
|- | |||
|UK | |||
|[[Boyle JP]] | |||
|WG2, WG3 | |||
|- | |||
|UK | |||
|[[Galli GL]] | |||
|WG1 | |||
|- | |||
|UK | |||
|[[Moisoi N]] | |||
|WG4 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 08:04, 18 March 2020
Country | Name of the mentor | WG |
---|---|---|
AT | Jansen-Duerr P | WG3 |
AT | Gnaiger E | WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 |
AT | Sumbalova Z | WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 |
BE | Arnould T | WG1, WG3, WG4 |
BE | Votion DM | WG1, WG2, WG4 |
BR | Ferreira JCB | WG2 |
HR | Rubelj I | WG1, WG4 |
CZ | Cervinkova Z | WG1, WG3 |
DK | Rasmussen LJ | WG4 |
DK | Rattan S | WG4 |
EG | Ali SS | WG1, WG4 |
EE | Timohhina N | |
EE | Tepp K | WG1, WG2 |
EE | Kaambre T | WG1, WG2 |
EE | Vendelin M | WG1, WG2 |
FL | Kainulainen H | |
FL | Lehti M | WG2, WG4 |
FR | Chabi B | WG2 |
FR | Bouillaud F | WG1 |
FR | Ventura-Clapier R | WG2 |
FR | Feillet Coudray C | WG3 |
FR | Schlattner U | WG2 |
FR | Wrutniak-Cabello C | WG1 |
DE | Renner-Sattler K | WG1, WG4 |
DE | Klaus S | WG2 |
GR | Tavernarakis N | WG1, WG2 |
GR | Trougakos IP | WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 |
HU | Chinopoulos C | WG1 |
HU | Virag L | WG3 |
IE | Murphy J | WG2, WG4 |
IE | Porter RK | WG1, WG2, WG4 |
IE | O'Gorman D | WG1, WG2 |
IL | Mishmar D | WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 |
IL | Ben-Shachar D | WG3 |
IT | Genova ML | WG1, WG2, WG3 |
IT | Calabria E | WG4 |
IT | Scatena R | WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 |
IT | Attimonelli M | WG1 |
IT | Pieroni L | |
LV | Liepins E | WG1, WG2 |
LT | Borutaite V | WG3 |
MT | Vella J | WG1, WG2, WG4 |
NL | Keijer Jaap | WG2, WG3, WG4 |
NL | Koopman Werner JH | WG4 |
NL | Willems PH | |
NO | Tronstad KJ | WG1, WG2, WG4 |
NO | Larsen TS | WG2 |
NO | Grill V | WG1 |
NO | Rustan AC | WG2, WG4 |
PL | Michalak S | WG4 |
PL | Labieniec-Watala M | WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 |
PL | Watala C | WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 |
PT | Palmeira C | WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 |
PT | Vitorino RMP | |
RS | Korac B | |
RS | Lalic N | WG1 |
RO | Lighezan R | WG2, WG4 |
RO | Muntean DM | WG2, WG4 |
SL | Mars T | WG2, WG4 |
SL | Kopitar-Jerala N | WG4 |
ES | Zorzano A | WG1, WG2, WG4 |
ES | Boada J | |
ES | Acuna-Castroviejo D | WG2 |
ES | Garcia-Roves PM | WG1, WG2, WG3 |
ES | Monsalve M | WG3, WG4 |
SE | Cannon B | WG3 |
SE | Elmer E | WG4 |
SE | Nedergaard J | WG1, WG3 |
CH | Gorr TA | |
CH | Canto AC | |
CH | Sandi C | WG1, WG2 |
CH | Gassmann M | |
TR | Engin AB | WG4 |
TR | Aral C | WG4 |
US | Irving BA | WG1, WG2, WG4 |
US | Coen PM | WG1, WG2, WG4 |
UK | Selman C | WG1 |
UK | Murray AJ | WG2 |
UK | Boyle JP | WG2, WG3 |
UK | Galli GL | WG1 |
UK | Moisoi N | WG4 |