Difference between revisions of "O2k-brief"
From Bioblast
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Β [[File:O2k-brief.png|36px|link=http://wiki.oroboros.at/images/4/46/Doerrier_2018_Methods_Mol_Biol_O2k-brief.pdf|O2k-brief]]||Doerrier 2018 Methods Mol Biol O2k-brief||O2k-Protocols||||[[AT Innsbruck Gnaiger E]]|| [http://www.bioblast.at/index.php/Methods_Mol_Biol Methods Mol Biol]||[http://www.bioblast.at/index.php/Doerrier_2018_Methods_Mol_Biol Doerrier 2018 Methods Mol Biol O2k-brief] | |Β [[File:O2k-brief.png|36px|link=http://wiki.oroboros.at/images/4/46/Doerrier_2018_Methods_Mol_Biol_O2k-brief.pdf|O2k-brief]]||Doerrier 2018 Methods Mol Biol O2k-brief||O2k-Protocols||||[[AT Innsbruck Gnaiger E]]|| [http://www.bioblast.at/index.php/Methods_Mol_Biol Methods Mol Biol]||[http://www.bioblast.at/index.php/Doerrier_2018_Methods_Mol_Biol Doerrier 2018 Methods Mol Biol O2k-brief] | ||
|- | |||
|Β [[File:O2k-brief.png|36px|link=http://wiki.oroboros.at/images/b/b0/Jardim-Messeder_2015_New_Physiol_O2k-brief.pdf|O2k-brief]]||Jardim-Messeder 2015 New Phytol O2k-brief||ROS||Plants||[[BR Rio de Janeiro Galina A]]|| [http://www.bioblast.at/index.php/New_Phytol New Phytol]||[http://www.bioblast.at/index.php/Jardim-Messeder_2015_New_Phytol] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:56, 5 June 2019
O2k-brief is a repository of selected publications to illustrate the different applications of high-resolution respirometry (HRR) across the literature. Every week we will publish a new O2k-brief on our News webpage.