Difference between revisions of "Talk:O2k-Publications: Topics"
From Bioblast
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| '''Year''' | | '''Year''' | ||
| '''Publications''' | | '''Publications''' | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Instrument and method::Oxygraph-2k]] [[Was published in year::2021]] |format=count}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 |
Revision as of 15:27, 27 January 2021
Lately added/edited references and authors
- Sagan 2012 Chelsea Green Publishing
- Lane 2015 Phil Trans R Soc B
- Chance Britton
- Azzi 2011 Free Rad Biol Med
- Dutton 2010 Science
- Azzi Angelo
- Mitchell Peter D
- Vinogradov Andrei D
- Wikstroem Marten KF
- Gnaiger Erich
- Mitchell 2011 Biochim Biophys Acta
- Davis 2023 Am J Physiol Regul Integr Comp Physiol .
- Evinova 2024 J Bioenerg Biomembr
- Kushmerick Martin J
- Garcia-Poyatos 2024 Dev Cell
- Kozlov Andrey V
- Chicco Adam J
- Rodriguez Enrique
- Vujacic-Mirski Ksenija
- Jacovetti 2024 Mol Metab
- Jarmuszkiewicz Wieslawa
- Szabo Ildiko
- Rizk Lisa
- Pohl Elena
Popular Bioblast page
- O2k-Publications: Topics has been accessed more than
- 100,000 times (2019-10-28)
- 90,000 times (2019-04-11)
- 80,000 times (2017-12-27)
- 70,000 times (2017-10-28)
- 60,000 times (2017-02-04)
- 50,000 times (2016-02-04)
- 45,000 times (2015-12-19)
- 40,000 times (2015-11-09)
- 35,000 times (2015-09-29)
- 30,000 times (2015-05-31)
- 25,000 times (2015-01-21)
- 20,000 times (2014-08-13)
- 15,000 times (2014-05-05)
- 10,000 times (2013-10-04)
- 5,000 times (2013-02-03)
- O2k-Publications: Topics has been accessed more than
Edits
- 2017-06-07 ~ Gnaiger Erich (talk) 06:21, 7 June 2017 (CEST)
- O2k-Publications:_Topics#Stress_conditions - wiki problems solved.
- Stress conditions: O2k-Publications:_Hypoxia - new page, other O2k-Publications need to be checked for this label, avoiding confusion of stress condition with regulation (oxygen kinetics).
- Regulation: http://wiki.oroboros.at/index.php/O2k-Publications:_Oxygen_kinetics - largely checked, to separate clearly from stress conditions 'hypoxia'.
- Stress conditions: O2k-Publications:_Temperature:_hypothermia;_hyperthermia - a re-check is required to contrast from 'regulation by temperature'.
- Regulation: http://wiki.oroboros.at/index.php/O2k-Publications:_Temperature - new page; largely checked, needs quality control to separate from stress condition.
Annual Publications
Year | Publications |
2021 | 248 |
2020 | 340 |
2019 | 382 |
2018 | 423 |
2017 | 318 |
2016 | 331 |
2015 | 280 |
2014 | 188 |
2013 | 166 |
2012 | 134 |
2011 | 120 |
2010 | 105 |
2009 | 80 |
2008 | 65 |
2007 | 24 |
2006 | 28 |
2005 | 27 |
2004 | 29 |
2003 | 21 |
2002 | 23 |
2001 | 20 |
2000 | 21 |
1999 | 17 |
1998 | 14 |
1997 | 14 |
1996 | 13 |
1995 | 9 |
1994 | 19 |
1993 | 3 |
1992 | 1 |