Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. More information

MitoEAGLE network

From Bioblast
(Redirected from Member)


MiPsociety
News and Events        
BEC 2020.1 Mitochondrial physiology
       
MitoEAGLE
        Working Groups         Short-Term Scientific Missions         Management Committee         Members        
MitoGlobal
   


EU-logo.jpg

COST Action CA15203 (2016-2021): MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping


MitoEAGLE network


Weltkarte mit Mitgliedsstaaten.PNG

Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE



Join MitoEAGLE

Find information on how to join the MitoEAGLE Action here: Join the COST Action CA15203 MITOEAGLE


COST Member Countries

COST is an intergovernmental framework consisting of 38 Members and 1 Cooperating Member - List of member countries


Members in the MitoEAGLE network

This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the COST Action MitoEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
CountryCityContactWG1WG2WG3WG4MentorECI
ArmeniaYerevanTrchounian KWG1WG4
AustraliaVictoriaWinwood-Smith HughWG1
AustraliaSydneyHoehn Kyle LWG1
AustraliaQueenslandFisher Joshua JWG1
AustraliaMelbourne, VICMuccini Anna MariaWG1
AustraliaSydneyKrycer James RWG1
AustraliaNewtown, SydneyStocker RolandWG1
AustraliaMelbourneBishop David JWG2
AustraliaClaytonWolff Jonci NikolaiWG1
AustraliaSyndeyTon RiccardoWG1
AustraliaMelbourneWhitfield JamieWG1
AustraliaGeelong, VictoriaMcKenzie MatthewWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCoughlan Melinda TWG1
AustraliaMelbourneKuang JujiaoWG1
AustraliaQueenslandHolland Olivia JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneStepto Nigel KWG1
AustraliaMelobourneBotella JavierWG1
AustraliaQueenslandDong Lan-FengWG1
AustraliaMelbourneSaner NicholasWG1
AustraliaMelbourneFerri AlessandraWG1
AustraliaSouthportVidimce JosifWG1
AustraliaQueenslandRadenkovic FilipWG1
AustraliaBurwoodTrewin Adam JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCassar SamanthaWG1
AustraliaNewmarketWells M
AustraliaVictoriaVan Bergen Nicole JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGenders Amanda JWG1
AustraliaClayton VictoriaAlton LesleyWG1
AustraliaMelbourneLionett SWG1
AustraliaMelbourneHewakapuge SudinnaWG1
AustraliaParkvilleHardee Justin PWG1
AustraliaNedlandsFilipovska AleksandraWG1
AustraliaNedlandsPerks Kara LWG1
AustriaSalzburgMayr JAWG2WG3
AustriaInnsbruckPardeller S
AustriaInnsbruckNindl VeronikaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckMeszaros Andras TWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckKarabatsiakis AlexanderWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckTorres-Quesada OmarWG4
AustriaInnsbruckKeller Markus AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchartner MelanieWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPassrugger ManuelaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchneeberger Stefan
AustriaInnsbruckBaraldo G
AustriaInnsbruckSchoepp T
AustriaInnsbruckGerna D
AustriaInnsbruckDoerrier CarolinaWG1WG2WG3WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckLiebscher G
AustriaInnsbruckGnaiger ErichWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
AustriaInnsbruckLaner VerenaWG1WG2
AustriaInnsbruckBeno Marija
AustriaKapferer WernerWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGoebel GWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHoppel FlorianWG1WG4
AustriaAldransHaider MarkusWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHolzknecht M
AustriaViennaKozlov Andrey VWG1
AustriaInnsbruckFischer ChristineWG4
AustriaInnsbruckKlocker HelmutWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSalti A
AustriaInnsbruckBurtscher MartinWG1ECI
AustriaInnsbruckSchwarzer ChristophWG1
AustriaSalzburgKofler BWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGallee LeonWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSobotka OndrejWG1WG3
AustriaInnsbruckPlangger MarioWG1
AustriaKlosterneuburgSazanov Leonid AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBergmeister LisaWG1WG3
AustriaInnsbruckPerez Valencia Juan AlbertoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPetit M
AustriaInnsbruckGarcia-Souza Luiz FWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckJansen-Duerr PidderWG3Mentor
AustriaInnsbruckAntunes DianaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckThapa MaheshworWG1
AustriaInnsbruckCecatto CristianeWG1
AustriaInnsbruckCardoso Luiza HDWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckDi Marcello MarcoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchmitt SabineWG1
BelgiumLeuvenBird MatthewWG2WG3WG4
BelgiumBrusselsCorbet C
BelgiumNamurDetraux DamienWG4
BelgiumGentVandenabeele P
BelgiumBrusselsSonveaux PWG1
BelgiumNamurRenard PWG3WG4
BelgiumLiegeVotion Dominique-MarieWG1WG2WG4Mentor
BelgiumNamurStorder JulieWG3
BelgiumLiegeMouithys-Mickalad AA
BelgiumLeuven, FlandersBaekelandt VWG1
BelgiumNamurArnould ThierryWG1WG3WG4Mentor
BelguimSart Tilman (Liège)Kruse CWG1
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaHajrulahovic AnesaWG4
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaJusic AmelaWG4
BrasilPorto AlegreHaas ClarissaWG1
BrasilBrasiliaDe Bem Andreza FabroWG3
BrasiliaLimeiraRopelle Eduardo RWG1
BrazilJaboticabalOliveira Marcos TulioWG1
BrazilSao PauloAlencar Mayke BezerraWG4
BrazilFlorianópolis - SC,Latini A
BrazilRio de JaneiroGalina AntonioWG1
BrazilSão GabrielFranco JL
BrazilSão PauloCrispim MarcellWG1WG4
BrazilSao PauloVercesi Anibal EWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - RSGoncalves Debora FarinaWG1
BrazilSao PauloFestuccia William TWG3
BrazilJaboticabal, SPGarcia Geovana SWG2
BrazilSao PauloVerdaguer Ignasi BofillWG4
BrazilSanta Maria - Rio Grande do SulSoares Felix Alexandre AntunesWG1
BrazilSão PauloKowaltowski Alicia JWG1
BrazilSao PauloSilber Ariel MarianoWG1
BrazilSao PauloDominguez-Amorocho OAWG4
BrazilRio de JaneiroOliveira Marcus FWG1
BrazilSão PauloFerreira Julio Cesar BWG2Mentor
BrazilRio de JaneiroVieyra AdalbertoWG1
BulgariaStara ZagoraGeorgieva TWG3
CanadaOttawaDarveau Charles-AWG1
CanadaMontréalBreton SophieWG1
CanadaCharlottetownAdiele Reginald CWG1
CanadaEdmontonLucchinetti ElianaWG1
CanadaCharlottetownSappal R
CanadaCalgaryGoudie L
CanadaTorontoPerry CG
CanadaEdmontonZaugg MichaelWG1
CanadaSaint JohnPulinilkunnil ThomasWG1
CanadaRimouskiVandermeeren EWG2
CanadaHamiltonTarnopolsky Mark AWG1
CanadaQuebecJoseph VincentWG1WG3
CanadaMontreal, QuebecBergdahl AndreasWG1
CanadaMoncton, NBPichaud NicolasWG1
CanadaCalgary, AlbertaSoares RN
CanadaVancouver, BCTausan DanielWG1
CanadaAntigonishKane Daniel AWG2
CanadaGuelphHolloway Graham PWG1
CanadaAntigonishWeir MWG1
CanadaRimouskiMunro DanielWG1
CanadaWinnipegChowdhury Subir RoyWG1
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Lemieux HeleneWG1WG2
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Holody C
CanadaHamiltonScott Graham RWG1
CanadaRimouskiBlier Pierre UWG1WG2
CanadaVancouverBoushel Robert CWG2
CanadaVancouverBovard JoshWG1
CanadaOttawaHarper Mary-EllenWG1
CanadaEdmontonHan Woo HyunWG1
ChileCoyhaiqueJana Prado FabianWG1
ChinaFuzhou, Fujian ProvinceChen QiWG1
ChinaTianjinZhang YongWG1
ChinaXi`anLiu JiankangWG1
ChinaPukou, Nanjing,Gan ZhenjiWG1
CroatiaSplitMihanovic IWG2
CroatiaZagrebRubelj IvicaWG1WG4Mentor
CroatiaZagrebCurik IWG1WG3
CroatiaZagrebSaric AWG1WG2
CroatiaSplitLjubkovic MWG1WG3
CubaHavanaPardo Andreu GL
Czech RepublicVestecRohlena JakubWG1
Czech RepublicPrague 4Pichova A
Czech RepublicPardubiceMajtnerova PavlinaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveCervinkova ZuzanaWG1WG3Mentor
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveKucera OttoWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPardubiceHandl JiriWG1
Czech RepublicPragueHansikova HanaWG4
Czech RepublicPrague 10Krajcova AdelaWG2
Czech RepublicPragueAlan Lukas
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveNozickova KaterinaWG3
Czech RepublicPragueKovalcikova J
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceZikova AlenaWG1Mentor
Czech RepublicPragueHoustek JosefWG1
Czech RepublicPragueBrazdova A
Czech RepublicPraha 2Zdrazilova LucieWG1
Czech RepublicPlzen -Severni predmestiJedlicka JanWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveLotkova Halka
Czech RepublicPrague 10Urban TomasWG1
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceDolezelova Eva
Czech RepublicBrnoKucera I
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveEndlicher ReneWG1WG3
Czech RepublicVestecZobalova RenataWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveVernerova AndreaWG4
Czech RepublicPilsenMarkova MichaelaWG2WG4
Czech RepublicPragueCunatova Kristyna
Czech RepublicPragueMracek TomasWG4
Czech RepublicPraha 2Danhelovska TerezaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueKrizova JWG1
Czech RepublicPilsenKripnerova MWG4
Czech RepublicPragueZurmanova Jitka
Czech RepublicVestecDavidova EliskaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueElkalaf MoustafaWG2WG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveBanni AmlWG3
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveStankova PavlaWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPraguePecinova Alena
Czech RepublicPrague 4Bajzikova MartinaWG4
Czech RepublicVestecEzrova ZuzanaWG1
Czech RepublicPilsenKuncova JWG2WG4
Czech RepublicPragueDrahota ZdenekWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveMaseko Tumisang EdwardWG3WG4
Czech RepublicPardubiceRousar TomasWG1
Czech RepublicPragueFisar ZdenekWG4
Czech RepublicPraha 9Pluskalova M
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka Lubos
Czech RepublicPragueEfimova I
Czech RepublicPraguePecina PetrWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KrálovéWaldauf PWG2
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveRychtrmoc DECI
Czech Republic and AustraliaPrague and SouthportNeuzil JiriWG3WG4
Czech repHradec KraloveFalaye TWG1WG4
DenmarkAarhus NBoetker Hans ErikWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenPrats C
DenmarkCopenhagenKaravaeva IuliiaWG3
DenmarkCopenhagenLarsen SteenWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenChristiansen LB
DenmarkCopenhagenDesler CWG4
DenmarkMalovHey-Mogensen MWG2WG3WG4
DenmarkHvidovreNehlin Jan OWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenLundby C
DenmarkCopenhagenNielsen BWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenRasmussen LJWG4Mentor
DenmarkCopenhagen NMortensen OHWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkAarhus NJespersen Nichlas RiiseWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenPoulsen HE
DenmarkCopenhagenGonzalez-Franquesa AlbaWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagen NVan Hall J
DenmarkRoskildeDalgaard Louise TWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenDela FlemmingWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagen NMaise Chroeis KWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenMa TaoWG3
DenmarkAarhusRattan Suresh ISWG4Mentor
DenmarkCopenhagenKraunsoee RWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenSoendergaard SDWG1
DenmarkCopenhagen NScheibye-Knudsen MortenWG1
EgyptCairoAli Sameh SWG1WG4Mentor
EgyptCairoAbdel-Rahman Engy AliWG1WG4ECI
EstoniaTallinnShevchuk IgorWG1
EstoniaTallinnKlepinin AleksandrWG1
EstoniaTallinnKaambre TuuliWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTallinnTruu LauraWG1WG2WG4
EstoniaTartuGrellier TWG4
EstoniaTallinnTimohhina NataljaECI
EstoniaTallinnKlepinina LyudmilaWG1WG4
EstoniaTallinnAid-Vanakova JekaterinaWG2
EstoniaTallinnKarro NWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnVendelin MarkoWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTartuPaju KaljuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnLaasmaa MartinWG1
EstoniaTallinnPuurand MarjuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnTepp KerstiWG1WG2ECI
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen Wartiovaara AnuWG1
FinlandTurkuStier AntoineWG1WG4ECI
FinlandJyvaeskylaeLehti MaaritWG2WG4MentorECI
FinlandHelsinkiFellman V
FinlandHelsinkiJackson Christopher BenjaminWG1
FinlandHelsinkiPirnes-Karhu S
FinlandHelsinkiPirinen EWG2WG3WG4
FinlandJyvaeskylaeKainulainen HeikkiWG1Mentor
FranceParisVentura-Clapier RWG2Mentor
FranceMontpellier Cedex 01Feillet Coudray CWG3Mentor
FranceBordeauxMelser S
FranceMaisons-Alfort CedexProla AlexandreWG1
FranceBordeauxDiolez P
FranceParisBouillaud FredericWG1Mentor
FranceAngersProcaccio VincentWG1
FrancePlouzanéSalin KarineWG1
FranceBordeauxAmoedo Nivea DiasWG1
FranceGueguen NaigWG1
FranceAngersSpinazzi MarcoWG1
FranceParisWai T
FranceMontpellierCortade FWG2
FranceMontpellier Cedex 1Chabi BeatriceWG2Mentor
FranceMontpellierWrutniak-Cabello ChantalWG1Mentor
FranceBronRizwan Alam MWG4
FranceBordeaux cedexMourier AWG1WG2WG3WG4
FranceNouzillyCollin-Chenot AnneWG1
FranceMartiniqueNeviere RemiWG1
FranceMartiniqueCano Sanchez Maria ConsolacionWG1
FranceParisPetit Patrice XWG2WG4
FranceBordeauxMarsicano G
FranceToursDumas Jean-FrancoisWG1
FranceGrenoble Cedex 9Schlattner UweWG2Mentor
FranceBordeauxSarlak SaharnazWG1
FranceLilleMontaigne DavidWG1
FranceGieresGuzun R
FranceParisLombes A
FranceGrenoble cedex 9Dubouchaud HerveWG2
FranceParisRainey N
FranceParisArmand Anne-SophieWG1WG2
FranceBordeaux cedexRossignol RodrigueWG1
GermanyDüsseldorfPrigione AlessandroWG4
GermanyMainzMaull FeliciaWG1
GermanyFreiburgSchuele RWG1
GermanyRegensburgRenner-Sattler KathrinWG1WG4Mentor
GermanyOestrich-WinkelMoeller D
GermanyDoermann NiklasWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfHaendeler JudithWG1
GermanyHamburgSinger DominiqueWG4
GermanyHannoverDas Anibh MartinWG1
GermanyUlmHartmann CWG4
GermanyCologneWiesner Rudolf JWG1
GermanyMunichJastroch MWG2WG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainThinnes AWG3
GermanyBremerhavenMark Felix ChristopherWG1WG2
GermanyKölnKimoloi SammyWG2
GermanyFreisingSchoettl TWG3WG4
GermanyUlmCalzia EnricoWG4
GermanyNuthetalKlaus SWG2Mentor
GermanyDuesseldorfJelenik TWG1WG2WG3
GermanyMagdeburgSchoenfeld PeterWG1
GermanyNeuherbergBorchard SabineWG4
GermanyHamburgApostolidou S
GermanyDüsseldorfGoy CWG1
GermanyRostockSokolova InnaWG1
GermanyUlmMerz TamaraWG3
GermanyMainzMethner AxelWG1
GermanyBiberach an der RißNold VWG1WG3WG4
GermanyGiessenSommer NataschaWG1ECI
GermanyGießenGrewal RekhaWG1
GermanyBochumPlaten PWG2
GermanyColognePopovic M
GermanyCologneMaciej SarahWG1
GermanyWickert AnikaWG1
GermanyMunichZischka HansWG1
GermanyFreisingKeppner GloriaWG4
GermanyGiessenSchulz RainerWG1
GermanyUlmKolassa IrisWG4
GermanyFreisingFromme TobiasWG3WG4
GermanyLeipzigOst MarioWG2WG3WG4ECI
GermanyDuesseldorfRoden MichaelWG1WG2WG3
GermanyDüsseldorfGranata CesareWG2
GermanyDuesseldorfEckers AWG4
GermanyRostockHaider FWG2
GermanyCologneTrifunovic AleksandraWG1
GermanyWilhelmshavenSalmon PabloWG1
GermanyColognePesta DominikWG1WG2WG3ECI
GermanyCologneHo Dieu HienWG1
GermanyMagdeburgVieira Ligo Teixeira CamilaWG4
GermanyTuebingenKappler LisaWG1
GermanyMarburgVogt SebastianWG1
GermanyMainzKalinovic SWG4
GermanySpeyerMutschler Rainer
GermanyFrankfurt am MainViel ChristianWG1
GermanyGießenSilaidos CarminaWG1WG4
GermanyFrankfurtOsiewacz Heinz DWG1
GermanyFrankfurtHamann AndreaWG1
GermanyUlmSchaefer PMWG1WG3WG4
GermanyDuesseldorfVentura N
GermanyHomburgSlowik EJ
GermanyNeuherbergEiner CWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfPiel SarahWG1WG4
GermanyFreisingKlingenspor MartinWG3WG4
GermanyMainzDaiber A
GermanyFrankfurtWarnsmann VerenaWG1
GermanyFreisingDeline M
GermanyFrankfurt am MainKoenig MWG3
GermanyGiessenEckert Gunter PWG4
GermanyMarburgRamzan RabiaWG1
GermanyFreising-WeihenstephanMusiol EvaWG4
GermanyJenaSzibor MartenWG1
GermanyMainzVujacic-Mirski KsenijaWG4
GreeceAthensTrougakos Ioannis PWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
GreeceHeraklionTavernarakis NektariosWG1WG2Mentor
GreeceHeraklioSidiropoulou KWG2
GreeceThessalonikiLazou AntigoneWG1
Greece15771Andreadou IoannaWG1
GreeceAthensGumeni SentiljanaWG1
GreeceTsatsakis AM
HungarySzegedFerdinandy PeterWG1
HungarySzegedBoros MihalyWG1
HungaryBudapestTretter LaszloWG1WG3WG4
HungaryBudapestHorvath GWG1
HungaryBudapestBudai A
HungaryDebrecenVerebne Tar KWG1WG3WG4
HungaryBudapestChinopoulos ChristosWG1Mentor
HungaryBudapestVarga G
HungaryBudapestKolonics Attila
HungarySzegedJuhasz Laszlo
HungaryBudapestKomlodi TimeaWG1WG4ECI
HungaryDebrecenVirag LWG3Mentor
IndiaThiruvananthapuramRaji SR
IndiaNew DelhiVincent VinnyfredWG1
IndiaKollamSuravajhala PrashanthWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAshok S
IndiaVaranasiSonkar Vijay KWG1
IndiaChandigarhKumar M
IndiaManipalSatyamoorthy K
IndiaHyderabadRawat S
IndiaLucknow, Uttar PradeshYadav S
IndiaHyderabadGovindaraj P
IndiaHaryanaChakrabarti SasankaWG1
IndiaHyderabadPurohit G
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAnand CR
IndiaLucknowGayen JiaurWG1
IndiaNew DelhiThakkar HimaniWG1
IndiaChennaiOviya RP
IndiaHyderabadJha Rajan KumarWG1
IndiaHaryanaSharma VipinWG2
IndiaChandigarhRajput NK
IndiaThiruvananthapuramSulfath TP
IndiaNew DelhiCorbon GD
IndiaHyderabadThangaraj K
IndiaWest BengalPoddar J
IranTehranSafaei ZahraWG1
IranTehranShirazi RezaWG1
IrelandDublinMagnano S
IrelandDublin 7Kamel K
IrelandSligoMurphy JWG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinKaravyraki MarilenaWG4
IrelandDublinGhanim M
IrelandDublinPorter Richard KWG1WG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinO'Gorman DonalWG1WG2Mentor
IrelandSligoPowers J
IrelandDublinFlis E
IsraelHaifaBen-Shachar DoritWG3Mentor
IsraelHaifaEne HWG3
IsraelJerusalemSaada Reisch AnnWG1WG2WG4
IsraelZrifinSova MarinaWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelHaifaKleifeld O
IsraelBeer ShevaBarshad G
IsraelBeer ShevaMishmar DanWG1Mentor
IsraelRishon Le ZionHachmo YafitWG1WG2WG3WG4
ItaliaUdineSalvadego DesyWG1WG2
ItalienPadova PDSzabo IldikoWG1
ItalyPadovaGiacomello MWG3
ItalyUdineGrassi BWG1
ItalyAnconaGiampieri Francesca
ItalyBariAgrimi GWG4
ItalyAnconaGasparrini M
ItalyBolzano/BozenVolani ChiaraWG1WG4
ItalyBariAttimonelli MWG1Mentor
ItalyAnconaAfrin S
ItalyRomePieroni LMentor
ItalyNovaraReano SimoneWG2WG3
ItalyBolognaPaterlini SWG1WG4
ItalyVeronaSchena F
ItalyMonserratoIsola RaffaellaWG1
ItalyPadovaScorrano LWG3
ItalyBolzanoPichler IreneWG4
ItalyBolognaGasparre GWG1WG4
ItalyAgrigentoDi Nolfo FWG3
ItalyPadovaMarchesan ElenaWG3
ItalyPisaGastaldelli AmaliaWG2WG3
ItalyBolognaPagliarani A
ItalyBolzanoCastelo Rueda Maria PaulinaWG4
ItalyPadovaZiviani EWG3
ItalyBolognaPorcelli AMWG1WG4
ItalyAnconaBattino MaurizioWG1WG3WG4
ItalyPadovaViscomi CarloWG1
ItalyBolognaRodriguez Estrada MT
ItalySt. LorenzenHarrison David KWG1
ItalyMilanGiovarelli MatteoWG2ECI
ItalyPadovaBernardi PaoloWG1
ItalyBolognaGenova Maria LuisaWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyCataniaMessina AngelaWG1
ItalyVeronaCalabria ElisaWG4Mentor
ItalyBariPalmieri F
ItalyCataniaDe Pinto VitoWG1
ItalyMilanoBottoni PWG1WG4
ItalyMilanDe Palma ClaraWG2ECI
ItalyBolzanoZanon AlessandraWG1
ItalyMilanoChiaradonna Ferdinando
ItalyCampobassoPallotta Maria LuigiaWG1
ItalyMilanClementi EmilioWG1
ItalyCataniaMagri AndreaWG1
ItalyRomeScatena RobertoWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyPadovaFernandez-Vizarra ErikaWG1WG4
JapanSapporoNambu HWG2
JapanShimotsukeMukai K
JapanSapporoMaekawa SWG2
JapanSapporoMatsumoto JWG1
JapanItabashi-ku TokyoTanaka MasashiWG1
JapanSapporoShirakawa RWG2WG4
KitzbühelInnsbruckFischer Michael JWG1
KoreaSeoulDiederich Marc
KoreaIncheonKwak Hyo BumWG1
KoreaSeoulPak Youngmi KimWG1
Korea (South)SeoulLee Hong KyuWG1
LatviaRigaJansone BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaStelfa GundegaWG1
LatviaRigaSvalbe BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaKuka JanisWG2
LatviaRigaLiepins EdgarsWG1WG2Mentor
LatviaRigaVilks KarlisWG1
LatviaRigaBello FionaWG3
LatviaRigaInashkina IWG1WG2
LatviaRigaVolska KristineWG1
LatviaRigaMakarova ElinaWG4
LatviaRigaDambrova MaijaWG1
LatviaRigaKidere DitaWG4
LatviaRigaZvejniece LigaWG1WG2
LithuaniaKaunasSilkuniene G
LithuaniaKaunasBorutaite VilmaWG3Mentor
LithuaniaKaunasArandarcikaite OdetaWG3ECI
LuxembourgStrassenDevaux YvanWG1WG2
MalaysiaKuala LumpurZakaria Fazaine
MalaysiaKuala LumpurRosaidee SNR
MalaysiaKuala LumpurHassan HazirahWG1
MalaysiaKuala LumpurAbdul Karim NorwahidahWG4
MalaysiaKuala LumpurTan JK
MaltaMsidaVella JoannaWG1WG2WG4Mentor
MexicoMexico CityAparicio Trejo OEWG1
MexicoTlalpanRodriguez-Enriquez SaraWG1
MéxicoSan Pedro Garza García, Nuevo LeonGarcia-Rivas GerardoWG1
NetherlandsWageningenShi WWG3
NetherlandsGroningenRots MGWG4
... further results


COST Action MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE countries Gentle Science MitoPedia MiPsociety MitoGlobal