Search by property
From Bioblast
This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.
List of results
- UK Cambridge Brown GC + (CB2 1QW)
- Brown Guy C + (CB2 1QW)
- Sowton Alice P + (CB2 1TJ)
- Garrud T + (CB2 1TN)
- Holzner Lorenz + (CB2 1TN)
- UK Cambridge Murray AJ + (CB2 3EG)
- Colleoni F + (CB2 3EG)
- Horscroft JA + (CB2 3EG)
- Davies K + (CB2 3EG)
- Yong H + (CB2 3EG)
- Mort E + (CB2 3EG)
- UK Cambridge Sferruzzi-Perri A + (CB2 3EG)
- Sferruzzi-Perri Amanda + (CB2 3EG)
- Christoforou Efthimia + (CB2 3EG)
- UK Cambridge Boutilier RG + (CB2 3EJ)
- Tong Wen + (CB2 3EL)
- Darwin Paula M + (CB2 3EL)
- Cortez Erika + (CEP 20551-030)
- Soares Felix Alexandre Antunes + (CEP 97105-900)
- Muller AP + (CEP: 88806-000)
- BR Criciuma Muller AP + (CEP: 88806-000)
- Da Silva S + (CEP: 88806-000)
- Pinho R + (CEP: 88806-000)
- Silveira P + (CEP: 88806-000)
- Souza C + (CEP: 88806-000)
- Petersen Ole H + (CF103AX)
- Schneider Gasser Edith Mariane + (CH 8057)
- Amati Francesca + (CH-1005)
- Lagarrigue Sylviane + (CH-1005)
- Auwerx Johan + (CH-1015)
- Moullan Norman + (CH-1015)
- CH Lausanne Sandi C + (CH-1015)
- Sandi Carmen + (CH-1015)
- Burtscher Johannes + (CH-1015)
- CH Bern Djafarzadeh S + (CH-3010)
- Djafarzadeh Siamak + (CH-3010)
- Lepper PM + (CH-3010)
- Bhaskar M + (CH-3010)
- CH Bern Longnus SL + (CH-3010)
- Schild C + (CH-3010)
- Nansoz S + (CH-3010)
- Longnus SL + (CH-3010)
- Chiesi M + (CH-4000)
- Riebel V + (CH-4002)
- Schwarz D + (CH-4025)
- Baysang G + (CH-4025)
- Meier F + (CH-4025)
- Rhein V + (CH-4025)
- Eckert Anne + (CH-4025)
- Grueninger S + (CH-4057)
- Gehrig S + (CH-8057)
- Thiersch M + (CH-8057)
- Gorr Thomas A + (CH-8057)
- Shmerling D + (CH-8153)
- US CO Aurora Jackman MR + (CO 80045)
- Houck J + (CO 80045)
- Jackman MR + (CO 80045)
- Boyle KE + (CO 80045)
- US CO Aurora Boyle KE + (CO 80045)
- US CO Denver Schauer I + (CO 80220)
- Watson P + (CO 80220)
- Bouchard R + (CO 80220 VA)
- Miller BF + (CO 80523-1582)
- Whedbee M + (CO 80523-1582)
- Hamilton K + (CO 80523-1582)
- Cooper CE + (CO4 3SQ)
- Cretin E + (CS 61431 - 75993)
- Schoepp Cothenet Barbara + (CS 70071)
- UK Canterbury Gourlay CW + (CT2 7NJ)
- Gourlay Campbell W + (CT2 7NJ)
- Leadsham JE + (CT2 7NJ)
- Kucera I + (CZ-62500)
- Chen Qi + (Cangshan)
- Henrique Alexandrino + (Cantanhede)
- AU Melbourne White C + (Clayton VIC 3800)
- BR Criciuma Dal-Pizzol F + (Criciuma, Brazil)
- Radermacher P + (D - 89073)
- Wagner K + (D - 89081)
- Mueller A + (D-04318)
- Sen Zumrut Duygu + (D-07743)
- Heberle Joachim + (D-14195)
- Sokolov E + (D-18057)
- Steffen J + (D-18059)
- Poertner HO + (D-27568)
- Oellermann M + (D-27570)
- Hirse T + (D-27570)
- Das Anibh Martin + (D-30623)
- Di Paola Floriana Jessica + (D-35392)
- Schoenfeld Peter + (D-39120)
- Schild L + (D-39120)
- Vieira Ligo Teixeira Camila + (D-39120)
- Kaiser K + (D-39120)
- Debska-Vielhaber Grazyna + (D-39120)
- Prigione Alessandro + (D-40225)
- DE Essen Kirsch M + (D-45147)
- DE Cologne Antebi A + (D-50931)
- Antebi A + (D-50931)
- Reichardt S + (D-50931)
- Gerisch B + (D-50931)
- Mussmann M + (D-50931)
- Warnsmann Verena + (D-60438)
- Hamann Andrea + (D-60438)
- Hauptmann S + (D-60439)
- Kabiri Y + (D-80802)
- Deline M + (D-85354)
- Borchard Sabine + (D-85764)
- DE Ulm Radermacher P + (D-89073)
- Barth C + (D-89073)
- DE Ulm Karabatsiakis A + (D-89081)
- Gumpp A + (D-89081)
- DE Ulm Gumpp A + (D-89081)
- Oefner PJ + (D-93053)
- Renner-Sattler Kathrin + (D-93057)
- Porter Richard K + (D02R590)
- Hun Mok K + (D02R590)
- Kelly V + (D02R590)
- Creagh E + (D02R590)
- Murray J + (D02R590)
- McPartlin C + (D02R590)
- Zisterer D + (D02R590)
- OβSullivan J + (D02VX37)
- Scaife Paula + (DE22 3DT)
- Crossland Hannah + (DE22 3DT)
- UK Nottingham Phillips BE + (DE22 3DT)
- Phillips BE + (DE22 3DT)
- Soendergaard NH + (DK-1264)
- Mortensen OH + (DK-2200)
- Beck T + (DK-2200)
- Bach Jeppe + (DK-2200)
- Saltin Bengt + (DK-2200)
- Lund MT + (DK-2200)
- Kraunsoee R + (DK-2200)
- Lindemose S + (DK-2200)
- DK Copenhagen Dela F + (DK-2200)
- Gram M + (DK-2200)
- Karavaeva Iuliia + (DK-2200)
- Gerhart-Hines Z + (DK-2200)
- Gerhart-Hines Zach + (DK-2200)
- Dohlmann T + (DK-2200)
- DK Copenhagen Larsen S + (DK-2200)
- Dalgaard Louise T + (DK-4000)
- Christiansen M + (DK2300 S)
- Weber RE + (DK8000)
- Ghanim M + (Dublin 2)
- Flis E + (Dublin 2)
- Magnano S + (Dublin 2)
- Karavyraki Marilena + (Dublin 2)
- O'Gorman Donal + (Dublin 9)
- Gawlitza A + (Dβ55131)
- Bermudez J + (E-08907 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
- Peral B + (E-28029)
- Reboredo-Rodriguez Patricia + (E-32004)
- Guedouari H + (E1A 3E9)
- Pichaud Nicolas + (E1A 3E9)
- Boudreau L + (E1A 3E9)
- CA Moncton Hebert-Chatelain E + (E1A 3E9)
- CA Moncton Boudreau L + (E1A 3E9)
- Ould Amer Y + (E1A 3E9)
- Lurette O + (E1A 3E9)
- CA Moncton Pichaud N + (E1A 3E9)
- Hebert-Chatelain E + (E1A 5G3)
- Wainwright L + (E3 2SU)
- UK London Bianchi K + (EC1M 6BQ)
- Xu Ruoyan + (EC1M 6BQ)
- Bianchi K + (EC1M 6BQ)
- EE Tartu Paju K + (EE2400)
- Seppet EK + (EE2400)
- EE Tartu Seppet EK + (EE2400)
- Podramaegi T + (EE2400)
- Morton NM + (EH16 4TJ)
- Luijten I + (EH16 4TJ)
- UK Edinburgh Morton NM + (EH16 4TJ)
- Blackwell J + (EX1 2LU)
- Wylie L + (EX2 4TH)
- FR Pessac Pasdois P + (F-33600)
- Collin-Chenot Anne + (F-37380)
- Montaigne David + (F-59000)
- Guerrier Lisa + (F-63000)
- FI Helsinki Mervaala E + (FI-00014)
- Mervaala E + (FI-00014)
- Kankuri E + (FI-00014)
- Lapatto R + (FI-00014)
- Kurronen O + (FI-33520)
- Peltonen J + (FIN-00014)
- KerΓ€tΓ€r Juha + (FIN-90014)
- Kastaniotis Alexander + (FIN-90014)
- Gusdon AM + (FL 32610)
- Stacpoole PW + (FL 32610)
- US FL Orlando Goodpaster BH + (FL 32804)
- Xie H + (FL 32804)
- Alvarez Carnero E + (FL 32804)
- Nelson D + (FL 32804)
- Wang Xiao + (FL 33136)
- US FL Miami Barrientos A + (FL 33136)
- Crawford DL + (FL 33149)
- US FL Miami Crawford DL + (FL 33149)
- Maurya SK + (FLΒ 32827)
- Selman Colin + (G12 8QQ)
- UK Glasgow Metcalfe NB + (G12 8QQ)
- Metcalfe NB + (G12 8QQ)
- Magierecka Agnieszka + (G12 8QQ)
- McLennan Darryl + (G12 8QQ)
- UK Glasgow Mercer J + (G12 8TA)
- Mercer John R + (G12 8TA)
- Griffiths K + (G128QQ)
- Morrow G + (G1K 7P4)
- Soliz Jorge + (G1L 3L5)
- CA Quebec Soliz J + (G1V 4G2)
- CA Quebec Joseph V + (G1V 4G2)
- Laouafa Sofien + (G1V 4G2,)
- Joseph Vincent + (G1V 4G5)
- Arias-Reyes Christian + (G1V 4G5)
- Bairam Aida + (G1V 4G5)
- Demarest Maud + (G1V 4G5)
- Allen AM + (G4 0BA.)
- Christen F + (G5C 3AI)
- Munro Daniel + (G5C 3AI)
- Blier Pierre U + (G5L 3A1)
- Vandermeeren E + (G5L3A1)
- Leduc-Gaudet Jean-Philippe + (G8Z 4M3)
- KR Seongnam Lee J + (Gyeonggi-do)
- Komlodi Timea + (H - 1094)
- Svab Gergely + (H - 1094)
- Kolonics Attila + (H-1123)
- Tretter Laszlo + (H-1444)
- Ferdinandy Peter + (H-6720)
- Taivassalo T + (H2W 1S4)
- Zadeh ZE + (H2W 1S4)
- CA Montreal Gouspillou G + (H2X 1Y4)
- Spendiff S + (H3A 0G4)
- CA Montreal Hepple RT + (H3A 1A1)
- Perez A + (H3A 1A1)
- Breton Sophie + (H3C 3J7)
- Miguez K + (H3G 1Y6)
- Minozzo Fabio + (H4A 3J1)
- CA Montreal Bergdahl A + (H4B 1R6)
- Bergdahl Andreas + (H4B 1R6)
- Beach A + (H4B IRG)
- HU Budapest Tretter L + (HU-1088)
- Nagy A + (HU-1088)
- Grassi B + (I-33100)
- Carraro U + (I-35121)
- Papa Sergio + (I-70124)
- Soto Jamie + (IA 52242)
- Abel ED + (IA 52242)
- Gennis Robert B + (IL 61801)
- Rezania S + (IN 46202)
- Cosgrove Richard + (IN 46225)
- CA Sherbrooke Blondin DP + (J1H 5N4)
- Blondin Denis P + (J1H 5N4)
- Paterson L + (K0J 1J0)
- Harper Mary-Ellen + (K1H 8M5)
- CA Ottawa Harper ME + (K1H 8M5)
- Thrush B + (K1H 8M5)
- Kanaan GN + (K1H 8M5)
- CA Ottawa Darveau CA + (K1N 6N5)
- Darveau Charles-A + (K1N 6N5)
- Swerdlow Russell H + (KS 66160)
- Wilkins HM + (KS 66160)
- McCoin C + (KS 66160)
- JP Sagamihara Kobayashi H + (Kanagawa 252-0373)
- Gainutdinov Timur + (Kazan 420087)
- Banerjee S + (Kolkata 700032)
- Saraswat G + (Kolkata 700032)
- Devaux Yvan + (L-1445)
- Maddalena LA + (L2S 3A1)
- CA Hamilton Tarnopolsky MA + (L8N 3Z5)
- Tarnopolsky Mark A + (L8N 3Z5)
- Abadi A + (L8N 3Z5)
- Crane J + (L8N 3Z5)
- Green A + (L8N 3Z5)
- Scott Graham R + (L8S 4K1)
- CA Hamilton Scott GR + (L8S 4K1)
- Singh G + (L8V 5C2)
- CA Hamilton Singh G + (L8V 5C2)
- Hand Steven C + (LA 70803)
- US LA Baton Rouge Irving BA + (LA 70806)
- Darcy J + (LA 70808)
- Noland Robert C + (LA 70808)
- Repici M + (LE1 7RH)
- Campesan S + (LE1 7RH)
- UK Leicester Giorgini F + (LE1 8HN)
- Moisoi Nicoleta + (LE1 9BH)
- Martins LM + (LE1 9HN)
- Eira da Costa AC + (LE1 9HN)
- UK Leicester Moisoi N + (LE1 9HN)
- Giorgini F + (LE1 9HN)
- Ferguson R + (LE11 3TU)
- UK Loughborough Bailey S + (LE11 3TU)
- Bailey SJ + (LE11 3TU)
- Cocksedge S + (LE11 3TU)
- Acton J + (LE11 3TU)
- Chakrabarti Lisa + (LE12 5RD)
- UK Nottingham Chakrabarti L + (LE12 5RD)
- Ebanks Brad + (LE12 5RD)
- UK Leeds Peers C + (LS2 9JT)
- Peers C + (LS2 9JT)
- Boyle JP + (LS2 9JT)
- Garnham JO + (LS2 9JT)
- Silkuniene G + (LT-44404)
- Borutaite Vilma + (LT-50161)
- Jansone Baiba + (LV-1004)
- Narbute K + (LV-1004)
- Bahire Ksenija + (LV-1004)
- Margevica Anastasija + (LV-1004)
- Volska Kristine + (LV-1006)
- Korzh Stanislava + (LV-1006)
- Vavers Edijs + (LV-1006)
- Liepins Edgars + (LV-1006)
- LV Riga Liepins E + (LV-1006)
- Ozola Melita + (LV-1006)
- Kidere Dita + (LV-1067)
- Inashkina I + (LV-1067)
- Bello Fiona + (LV-1586)
- Dambrova Maija + (LV1006)
- Svalbe Baiba + (LV1006)
- Kuka Janis + (LV1006)
- Makarova Elina + (LV1006)
- Zvejniece Liga + (LV1006)
- Vilks Karlis + (LV1006)
- Stelfa Gundega + (LV1006)
- Dimitrijevs Pavels + (LV1006)
- Degtjarjovs Nikolajs + (LV1006)
- Peden D + (Loughborough)
- Giakoumaki I + (M1 5GD)
- Reid PJ + (M13 9NT)
- Desforges M + (M13 9WL)
- UK Manchester Desforges M + (M13 9WL I)
- Galli Gina L J + (M139NT)
- UK Manchester Galli GL + (M139NT)
- Holsgrove A + (M139NT)
- Perry CG + (M3J 1P3)
- CA Toronto Perry CG + (M3J 1P3)
- Nejatbakhsh A + (M3J 1P3)
- Hughes MC + (M3J 1P3)
- CA Toronto Hood DA + (M3J 1P3)
- Hood David A + (M3J 1P3)
- Ramos Sofhia V + (M3J 1P3)
- Schulze A + (M5G 1X8)
- CA Toronto Bellissimo C + (M5G 2C4)
- Bellissimo Catherine + (M5G 2C4)
- Decker S + (MA 01003)
- Azzi Angelo + (MA 02111)
- Stavrovskaya I + (MA 02115)
- Wohlwend Martin + (MA 02139)
- CA Winnipeg Fernyhough P + (MB R2H 2A6)
- CA Winnipeg Treberg JR + (MBR3T 2N2)
- Wiens LM + (MBR3T 2N2)
- Treberg Jason R + (MBR3T 2N2)
- US MD Dickerson Mattison J + (MD 20842)
- Rostovtseva Tatiana K + (MD 20892)
- Aon Miguel A + (MD 21205)
- Cortassa Sonia + (MD 21224)
- US MI Ann Arbor Beard DA + (MI 48109)
- Beard Daniel A + (MI 48109)
- Vinnakota Kalyan C + (MI 48109)
- Van den Bergh Francoise + (MI 48109)
- Beaumont James + (MI 48109)
- Tyrrell Daniel J + (MI 48109-5624)
- Flaveny C + (MO 63104)
- US MO St Louis Gross RW + (MO 63110)
- Vella Joanna + (MSD 2080)
- Solberg F + (MTFS 7491)
- Arbo I + (MTFS 7491)
- Dubinin M + (Mari El)
- Haavik Jan + (N-5009)
- Berge Rolf K + (N-5021)
- Wergedahl H + (N-5021)
- Slinde E + (N-5984)
- NO Trondheim Hoydal MA + (N-7030)
- Hoydal Morten Andre + (N-7030)
- Van Schaardenburgh M + (N-7491)
- Ljones K + (N-7491)
- Ingebretsen OC + (N-9038)
- Strand H + (N-9038)
- CA Guelph Ballantyne JS + (N1G 2W1)
- Ballantyne JS + (N1G 2W1)
- Tcheng M + (N1G 2W1)
- Holloway Graham P + (N1G2W1)
- Petrick Heather L + (N1G2W1)
- Joseph JW + (N2G 1C5)
- CA Waterloo Joseph JW + (N2G 1C5)
- McDonald AE + (N2J 3B6)
- CA Waterloo McDonald AE + (N2J 3B6)
- CA Waterloo Quadrilatero J + (N2L 3G1)
- Quadrilatero Joe + (N2L 3G1)
- Staples JF + (N6A5B8)
- CA London Staples JF + (N6A5B8)
- Brown JC + (N6A5B8)
- Mathers K + (N6A5B8)
- Hayward L + (N6A5B8)
- CA Saint John Pulinilkunnil T + (NB E2L 4L5)
- Pulinilkunnil Thomas + (NB E2L 4L5)
- Kienesberger P + (NB E2L 4L5)
- Lin Chien-Te + (NC 27858)
- Gonzalez-Armenta Jenny L + (NC 27101)
- US NC Winston-Salem Molina AJA + (NC 27157)
- US NC Winston-Salem Kramer PA + (NC 27157)
- Anderson KA + (NC 27701)
- Muoio DM + (NC 27704)
- US NC Greenville Neufer PD + (NC 27834)
- Smith CD + (NC 27834)
- US NC Greenville Brown DA + (NC 27834)
- Tsang AMY + (NC 27834)
- Brook CL + (NC 27858)
- Tanner C + (NC 27858)
- Dubis G + (NC 27858)
- Houmard J + (NC 27858)
- Busada A + (NC 27858)
- Gomez DA + (NE1 3BZ)
- Von Zglinicki Thomas + (NE1 7RU)
- UK Newcastle Lightowlers RN + (NE2 4HH)
- Lightowlers B + (NE2 4HH)
- Lightowlers RN + (NE2 4HH)
- Sanz Alberto + (NE4 5PL)
- Nicholson Bob + (NE4 5PL)
- Scialo F + (NE4 5PL)
- Passos Joao F + (NE4 5PL)
- Jurk Diana + (NE4 5PL)
- UK Newcastle Von Zglinicki T + (NE4 5PL)
- Miwa Satomi + (NE4 5PL)
- Drinnan M + (NE7 7DN)
- Lavery Gareth G + (NG11 8NS)
- UK Nottingham Lavery GG + (NG11 8NS)
- Younis Awais + (NG11 8NS)
- Schrauwen Patrick + (NL-6229)
- Meex R + (NL-6229)
- Hoeks Joris + (NL-6229 ER)
- Bakker Barbara M + (NL-9713 GZ)
- Egelandsdal B + (NO-1432)
- Stocker Roland + (NSW 2042)
- AU Sydney Stocker R + (NSW 2042)
- AU Sydney Kong S + (NSW 2042)
- Ballard JWO + (NSW 2052)
- Hoehn Kyle L + (NSW 2052)
- AU Sydney Griffith SC + (NSW 2109)
- Tuboly E + (NSW 2305)
- Philp A + (NSW, 2010)
- Kong S + (NSW, 2042)
- Fong AY + (NSW, 2109)
- UK London Lane N + (NW1 2HE)
- Grimm F + (NW6 1DU)
- UK London Anastasiou D + (NW7 1AA)
- Williams M + (NW7 1AA)
- Anastasiou D + (NW7 1AA)
- Jain A + (NW7 1AA)
- Nunes P + (NW7 1AA)
- Stepanova Anna + (NY 10032)
- Burhans WC + (NY 14263)
- Rees Bernard B + (New Orleans)
- Bowden Samantha D + (New Orleans)
- US OH Cleveland Rosca MG + (OH 44106)
- US OH Cincinnati Perna M + (OH 45229)
- US OH Cincinnati Clark JF + (OH 45267-0525)
- Clark JF + (OH 45267-0525)
- Perna M + (OH 45267-0525)
- US OK Oklahoma City Van Remmen H + (OK 73104)
- Sataranatarajan K + (OK 73104)
- Prior T + (ON L8S 4K1)
- CA Ottawa Pamenter M + (ON K1N 6N5)
- Pamenter M + (ON K1N 6N5)
- Cheng H + (ON K1N 9A4)
- Ferguson Emily + (ON K7L 3N6)
- CA Kingston McGlory C + (ON K7L 3N6)
- McGlory Chris + (ON K7L 3N6)
- Jeschke MG + (ON L8N 3Z5)
- Costford S + (ON M5G 1X8)
- Snook LA + (ON N1G 2W1)
- Blaine P + (ON N3R 7X4)
- Latocki M + (ON N3R 7X4)
- Hagen Tory M + (OR 97331)
- Butler JA + (OR 97331)
- Thomas NO + (OR 97331)
- Kelley AR + (OR 97331)
- Batterson Philip M + (OR 97331)
- UK Oxford Timm K + (OX1 3QT)
- Timm Kerstin + (OX1 3QT)
- Fell David A + (OX3 0BP)
- Eid G + (PA 15212)
- US PA Pittsburgh Goodpaster BH + (PA 15213)
- Pearce L + (PA 15213)
- Bharathi Sivakama S + (PA 15213)
- Zeak Jennifer + (PA 15224)
- Votyakova Tatyana V + (PA 15224)
- Helbling NL + (PA 15261)
- Toledo F + (PA 15261)
- Toledo FGS + (PA 15261)
- US PA Pittsburgh DeLany JP + (PA 15261)
- Mezghani Ikram + (PA 17033 USA)
- Seiler J + (PA 17822-2111)
- Falk Marni J + (PA 19104)
- US PA Philadelphia Falk MJ + (PA 19104)
- Byro Melissa + (PA 19104)
- Clever S + (PA 19104)
- Kilbaugh Todd + (PA 19104)
- US PA Philadelphia Ganetzky R + (PA 19104)
- Barsotti RJ + (PA 19131-1694)
- Jadiya Pooja + (PA 19140)
- Tan L + (PA,19104)
- BR Rio de Janeiro Paes MC + (PACP 4)
- CA Charlottetown Kamunde C + (PE C1A 4P3)